Schedule with Background Enabled

  • Total Body Workout
  • 9:30am - 10:15am
  • Olga Chpitalnaia
  • Boxing
  • 5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • (kids & teens)
  • Eugene Gomelskiy
  • Join Now!
  • Bootcamp Mix
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • (teens)
  • Serge Beliakov
  • Kickboxing
  • 6:00pm - 7:15pm
  • (kids)
  • Zarif Fayziev
  • Boxing
  • 6:30pm - 8:00pm
  • (adults)
  • Eugene Gomelskiy
  • Join Now!
  • Wrestling
  • 6:45pm - 8:15pm
  • Damir Zakhartdinov
  • Ball Workout
  • 7:10pm - 8:00pm
  • Julia Shapiro
  • Muay Thai
  • 7:30pm - 9:00pm
  • (teens & adults)
  • Alton “Tony” Miftari
  • Kickboxing
  • 7:30pm - 9:30pm
  • (teens & adults)
  • Zarif Fayziev
  • Boot Camp for Women
  • 8:00pm - 8:45pm
  • Julia Shapiro
  • Boot Camp for Women
  • 10:00am - 10:45am
  • Nazar Imamov
  • Acrobatic and Rhythmic Gymnastics
  • 5:15pm - 6:10pm
  • Acrobatic
  • Milena Sergeeva
  • Join Now!
  • Karate
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • (kids & teens)
  • David Dzneladze
  • Join Now!
  • Acrobatic and Rhythmic Gymnastics
  • 6:15pm - 7:10pm
  • Acrobatic
  • Milena Sergeeva
  • Join Now!
  • Karate
  • 6:30pm - 7:30pm
  • (adults)
  • David Dzneladze
  • Join Now!
  • Boxing
  • 7:00pm - 9:00pm
  • (teens & adults)
  • Ievgen Khytrov
  • Join Now!
  • Zumba
  • 7:10pm - 7:55pm
  • Olga Chpitalnaia
  • MMA & Kickboxing
  • 7:30pm - 9:00pm
  • (teens & adults)
  • Bakhtiyor Norov
  • Muay Thai
  • 7:30pm - 9:00pm
  • (teens & adults)
  • Alton “Tony” Miftari
  • Total Body Workout
  • 8:00pm - 8:45pm
  • Olga Chpitalnaia
  • Pilates
  • 10:15am - 11:00am
  • Olga Chpitalnaia
  • Boxing
  • 5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • (kids & teens)
  • Eugene Gomelskiy
  • Join Now!
  • Bootcamp Mix
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • (teens)
  • Serge Beliakov
  • Kickboxing
  • 6:00pm - 7:15pm
  • (kids)
  • Zarif Fayziev
  • Boxing
  • 6:30pm - 8:00pm
  • (adults)
  • Eugene Gomelskiy
  • Join Now!
  • Wrestling
  • 6:45pm - 8:15pm
  • Damir Zakhartdinov
  • Boot Camp for Women
  • 7:10pm - 7:55pm
  • Serge Beliakov
  • Kickboxing
  • 7:30pm - 9:30pm
  • (teens & adults)
  • Zarif Fayziev
  • High-intensity interval training
  • 8:00pm - 8:50pm
  • Olga Chpitalnaia
  • Spinning
  • 10:15am - 11:00am
  • Tatyana Donetzkaya
  • Acrobatic and Rhythmic Gymnastics
  • 6:00pm - 6:50pm
  • Acrobatic
  • Milena Sergeeva
  • Join Now!
  • Karate
  • 6:00pm - 7:00pm
  • (kids & teens)
  • David Dzneladze
  • Join Now!
  • Karate
  • 6:30pm - 7:30pm
  • (adults)
  • David Dzneladze
  • Join Now!
  • Boxing
  • 7:00pm - 9:00pm
  • (teens & adults)
  • Ievgen Khytrov
  • Join Now!
  • Total Body Workout
  • 7:10pm - 7:55pm
  • Olga Chpitalnaia
  • MMA & Kickboxing
  • 7:30pm - 9:00pm
  • (teens & adults)
  • Bakhtiyor Norov
  • Muay Thai
  • 7:30pm - 9:00pm
  • (teens & adults)
  • Alton “Tony” Miftari
  • Zumba
  • 8:00pm - 8:45pm
  • Olga Chpitalnaia
  • Total Body Workout
  • 9:30am - 10:15am
  • Olga Chpitalnaia
  • Boxing
  • 5:30pm - 6:30pm
  • (kids & teens)
  • Eugene Gomelskiy
  • Join Now!
  • Kickboxing
  • 6:00pm - 7:15pm
  • (kids)
  • Zarif Fayziev
  • Boxing
  • 6:30pm - 8:00pm
  • (adults)
  • Eugene Gomelskiy
  • Join Now!
  • Wrestling
  • 6:45pm - 8:15pm
  • Damir Zakhartdinov
  • Kickboxing
  • 7:30pm - 9:30pm
  • (teens & adults)
  • Zarif Fayziev
  • Boxing
  • 4:00pm - 6:00pm
  • (teens & adults)
  • Ievgen Khytrov
  • Join Now!
  • Total Body Workout
  • 9:30am - 10:15am
  • Olga Chpitalnaia
  • Pilates
  • 10:20am - 11:10am
  • Olga Chpitalnaia
  • Acrobatic and Rhythmic Gymnastics
  • 12:00pm - 12:50pm
  • Acrobatic
  • Milena Sergeeva
  • Join Now!
  • Karate
  • 1:00pm - 2:00pm
  • (kids & teens)
  • David Dzneladze
  • Join Now!
  • Acrobatic and Rhythmic Gymnastics
  • 1:00pm - 1:50pm
  • Acrobatic
  • Milena Sergeeva
  • Join Now!
  • Karate
  • 1:30pm - 2:30pm
  • (adults)
  • David Dzneladze
  • Join Now!

FITNESS CLASSES THIS SUMMER.

PAY NOW AND
GET 35% DISCOUNT
BECOME A MEMBER
X