Schedule by Class

SCHEDULE

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
10:00am
Gymnastics
10:00am - 10:50am
Baby gym
Milena Sergeeva
11:00am
Gymnastics
11:00am - 11:50am
Acrobatic
Milena Sergeeva
12:00pm
Gymnastics
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Rhythmic
Milena Sergeeva
1:00pm
Karate
1:00pm - 2:00pm
(kids & teens)
David Dzneladze
2:00pm
Karate
2:00pm - 3:00pm
(adults)
David Dzneladze
4:00pm
MMA
4:00pm - 6:00pm
(teens and adults)
Oluwale Bamgbose
4:45pm
Break Dance & Hip Hop
4:45pm - 5:45pm
Hip-Hop (kids-teens)
Vera Metelitsa
Break Dance & Hip Hop
4:45pm - 5:45pm
Hip-Hop (kids-teens)
Vera Metelitsa
5:00pm
Gymnastics
5:00pm - 5:50pm
Acrobatic
Milena Sergeeva
Muay Thai
5:00pm - 6:30pm
(adults)
Alton “Tony” Miftari
5:30pm
Boxing
5:30pm - 6:30pm
(kids)
Eugene Gomelskiy
Boxing
5:30pm - 6:30pm
(kids)
Eugene Gomelskiy
Boxing
5:30pm - 6:30pm
(kids)
Eugene Gomelskiy
5:45pm
Break Dance & Hip Hop
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Break Dance (kids-teens)
Vera Metelitsa
Break Dance & Hip Hop
5:45pm - 6:45pm
Break Dance (kids-teens)
Vera Metelitsa
6:00pm
Gymnastics
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Acrobatic
Milena Sergeeva
Karate
6:00pm - 7:00pm
(kids & teens)
David Dzneladze
Gymnastics
6:00pm - 6:50pm
Acrobatic
Milena Sergeeva
Karate
6:00pm - 7:00pm
(kids & teens)
David Dzneladze
6:30pm
Boxing
6:30pm - 8:00pm
(adults)
Eugene Gomelskiy
Boxing
6:30pm - 8:00pm
(adults)
Eugene Gomelskiy
Boxing
6:30pm - 8:00pm
(adults)
Eugene Gomelskiy
6:45pm
Wrestling
6:45pm - 8:15pm
Damir Zakhartdinov
Wrestling
6:45pm - 8:15pm
Damir Zakhartdinov
Wrestling
6:45pm - 8:15pm
Damir Zakhartdinov
7:00pm
Kickboxing
7:00pm - 8:30pm
(kids)
Zarif Fayziev
Karate
7:00pm - 8:00pm
(adults)
David Dzneladze
Kickboxing
7:00pm - 8:30pm
(teens & adults)
Zarif Fayziev
Kickboxing
7:00pm - 8:30pm
(kids)
Zarif Fayziev
Karate
7:00pm - 8:00pm
(adults)
David Dzneladze
Kickboxing
7:00pm - 8:30pm
(teens & adults)
Zarif Fayziev
Kickboxing
7:00pm - 8:30pm
(kids)
Zarif Fayziev
Kickboxing
7:00pm - 8:30pm
(teens & adults)
Zarif Fayziev
7:30pm
Muay Thai
7:30pm - 9:00pm
(adults)
Alton “Tony” Miftari
Muay Thai
7:30pm - 9:00pm
(adults)
Alton “Tony” Miftari
MMA
7:30pm - 9:30pm
(teens and adults)
Oluwale Bamgbose
8:00pm
Bootcamp Mix
8:00pm - 9:00pm
(adults)
Serge Beliakov
Bootcamp Mix
8:00pm - 9:00pm
(adults)
Serge Beliakov

Print schedule

X